Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FOUR LIMES, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 8JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.3%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,950
+300.3%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 8JN
← Back to All Properties