OGSTON VIEW, MAIN ROAD, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 6EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,880
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.9%
Price Change
-£514,120 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,880-98.9%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Other
-£514,120 from previous sale
Sale #4
£520,000+188.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Other
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+0.0%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 2 October 2001
Other
Sale #1