Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WILKIN WALK, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£57,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+24.0%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Terraced
+£57,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£241,951
+40.7%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£69,951 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+12.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+23.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£29,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,150
Sold on 11 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8TS
← Back to All Properties