Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MILL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+13.0%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,500
+19.6%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+80.5%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+32.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3HE
← Back to All Properties