Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MATTHEWS CHASE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£434,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.2%
Price Change
+£254,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£434,000
+141.2%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£254,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UR
← Back to All Properties