61, SWALLOWS COURT, POOL CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1GZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,500-13.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000-23.5%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 26 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1