5, BELLEVUE COURT, BELLEVUE CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4UH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.3%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£315,000+176.3%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+142.6%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+2.2%
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1