Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HEYES DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 1SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,750
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,750
+10.6%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+26.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+79.2%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 14 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 1SE
← Back to All Properties