31, BEAUMONT DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.8%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+262.8%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+41.3%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1