Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, TINSHILL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£372,500
+98.1%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Other
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 26 October 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6EE
← Back to All Properties