Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, OXFORD COURT, OXFORD ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.5%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,000
-49.5%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+147.3%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,450
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EB
← Back to All Properties