Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SILVER STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 7QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+18.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,000
+24.8%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+56.2%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 3 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 7QN
← Back to All Properties