15, COTTAGE COMMON, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 8AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£660,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£660,000+48.3%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000+78.0%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Detached
+£195,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 24 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1