26, STRELLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 8FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+365.1%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+365.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950+21.5%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1