Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 18, PARK WEST, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-14.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+43.6%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-18.8%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 20 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1LU
← Back to All Properties