Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TEMPLAND PARK, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA11 7QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£166,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+68.2%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Detached
+£166,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,750
-2.5%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Detached
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+17.4%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 21 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA11 7QS
← Back to All Properties