Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
424, MARCH ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 2DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+38.5%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 2DW
← Back to All Properties