Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BURNSIDE WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,500
+11.2%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+43.8%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,656 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,344
Sold on 23 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4XS
← Back to All Properties