102, FIFTH AVENUE WEST, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF15 8JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+20.1%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,250+30.1%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 27 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1