Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RICHMOND VILLAGE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.8%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+261.8%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6TD
← Back to All Properties