Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WATER MEAD, COULSDON, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
CR5 3NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+38.3%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,000
+6.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,500
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR5 3NT
← Back to All Properties