Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAMILTON COURT, TRAFALGAR SQUARE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7WS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+0.3%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,500
Sold on 24 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7WS
← Back to All Properties