Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RIDHAM AVENUE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+73.7%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+75.7%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+12.3%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2SH
← Back to All Properties