Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LINNET CLOSE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+88.1%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 24 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3FA
← Back to All Properties