Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SEAFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,950
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,950
-2.5%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+131.6%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2LS
← Back to All Properties