90, STATION ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 1AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.3%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£220,000+197.3%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+58.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£27,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,825
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1