30, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 7HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.1%
Price Change
+£274,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+321.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£274,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+42.5%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1