Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BAINBRIDGE CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+43.4%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+7.5%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RT
← Back to All Properties