Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
360, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+54.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+79.0%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PP
← Back to All Properties