FLAT, 4, THE PADDOCK, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 3HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+190.7%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+28.4%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 2 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1