24, MILFORD CRESCENT, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 6HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+23.7%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1