FLAT 27, SUTTON COURT, LITTLE SUTTON LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 6SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£28,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-19.4%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,950+63.7%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+34.8%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1