Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CIRCULAR DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+12.3%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+184.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3NA
← Back to All Properties