FLAT 68, CAMBERLEY, BEACON VIEW ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 3PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£33,000+4.8%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+21.2%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1