153, CARRINGTON STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD3 8AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+308.2%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+63.3%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 23 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1