Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, DELAPRE DRIVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3WS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,995
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£80,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,995
+32.5%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,000
+36.1%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+51.9%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+82.6%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3WS
← Back to All Properties