Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, STANLEY ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+7.8%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+109.4%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1EJ
← Back to All Properties