Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
250, HAYLING AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+28.8%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+94.1%
Sold on 12 May 2020
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+189.5%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6EF
← Back to All Properties