Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, NETHER PASTURE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+48.2%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+129.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2JZ
← Back to All Properties