Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ARDEN STREET, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+14.6%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+87.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4NS
← Back to All Properties