24, BELL COLLEGE COURT, SOUTH ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3FA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£640,000+55.3%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Terraced
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£412,000
Sold on 30 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1