Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE FURLONGS, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+59.2%
Sold on 17 July 2025
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
-5.8%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Detached
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3DF
← Back to All Properties