Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GABRIELS SQUARE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3WN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+18.6%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£497,500
Sold on 14 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3WN
← Back to All Properties