9, ST OLAVES ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+334.8%
Price Change
+£96,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+334.8%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,750-20.1%
Sold on 25 November 1996
Terraced
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1