Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HASTINGS AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
+17.8%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+55.3%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0EY
← Back to All Properties