Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DEIGHTON CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 8RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+30.7%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,050
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 8RZ
← Back to All Properties