Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MAGNUS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 4DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£26,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£592,500
+4.7%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Detached
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£565,995
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 4DG
← Back to All Properties