9, ST LEONARDS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 0QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.3%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£208,000+163.3%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1