Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, NEW BARNS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£338,500
+13.8%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500
+40.7%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500
+47.9%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£68,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 7DB
← Back to All Properties