Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MAGNA CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 2HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+30.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+12.6%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+3.5%
Sold on 8 May 2012
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 2HD
← Back to All Properties